The Sport Society

Alle skal have mulighed for at lære at svømme…

Holdlister aug. 2021

Navn Hold Medl. nr.
Adina Celina  Knold Hold 090 Rutine 1 1502
Agathe  Alhof Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1976
Agnes  Lindskov Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 2068
Alberte  Brink Jeppesen Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2090
Alberte  Weber Steenberg Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2166
Alexander  Lindskov Hold 072 Voksen 2156
Alfred  Olinder Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2141
Alisha  Ahmed Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 2009
Anastasija  Nastasijevic Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 1862
Anders  Mikkelsen Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1787
Anders  Henriksen Hold 107 Rutine 2 + 3 1089
Anders  Aagaard Hold 072 Voksen 1826
Anders G.  Kristensen Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 1252
Anders Jessen  Jensen Hold 016 Vandpolo 0927
Andreas Peter  Hartkopp Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 1408
Ane  Sommer Hold 072 Voksen 1854
Anita  Nielsen Hold 097 Voksen 2167
Anna  Atli Veres Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2073
Annette Heine  Bjørn Hold 072 Voksen 1454
Annette Heine  Bjørn Hold 097 Voksen 1454
Annika  Martens Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2158
Anton  Rault-Lykkeberg Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 2065
Archana  Pradhan Hold 097 Voksen 2132
Arthur  Kolbak Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2124
Arthur  Ejlersen Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2150
Arthur  Køie Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2162
Asta  Madvig Spence Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 2128
Astrid Christine Beyer  Smidt Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1964
August  Viggo Kaus Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 2063
Ava  Iris Green Lett Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 2144
Aya  Spence Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2169
Barbara  Skjønaa Hold 072 Voksen 1838
Bastian  Tofte Nielsen Hold 124 Vandsjov store børn 2164
Benjamin  Bjørk-Olsen Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1542
Benny Gade  Matsumoto-Hansen Hold 072 Voksen 1349
Bertram  Feddersen Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1983
Bertram  Ettrup Jakobsen Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 2027
Bertram  Boye Dreyer Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2093
Birk  Søe Boesen Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2077
Birk  Storm Münster-Swendsen Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2066
Bjørn Fjord  Lyngstadaas Hold 100 Basis 2 – Dybt vand 1956
Camilla  Ekdahl Hold 114 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2058
Carl  Ettrup Jakobsen Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2028
Carl-Emil  Tranberg-Hansen Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1536
Caroline  Truelsen Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1978
Caroline  Dvinge Hansen Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2159
Caspian Lian  Knold Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 1732
Cecilia Seier Sanchez  Sørensen Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 1611
Christian R.  Foghsgaard Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 1691
Christopher Fich  Crabtree Hold 112 Basis 2 Dybt Vand 2014
Clara  Birch Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 2097
Clara  Celina pump Becktoft Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2109
Daniel  Vedel Hold 109 Rutine 1 2137
Denise  Ekdahl Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 2057
Dhruv  Pradhan Hold 114 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2130
Elinor  Kahlke Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1970
Elisabeth  Vilstrup Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1702
Ellamy  Tymm Petersen Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2170
Ellen Toft-Nielsen Hold 114 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2046
Ellinor  Madvig Spence Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2127
Else-Emilie Wendel Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m  og Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2142
Elva Kahlke Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 2024
Elvira  Viola Steenholt Sieling Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2112
Emma Kühn Hold 107 Rutine 2 + 3 1149
Erik Holm-Rathje Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 2053
Erwan  Rault-Lykkeberg Hold 072 Voksen 2084
Felicia Seier Sanchez  Sørensen Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1610
Ferdinand Harris Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2145
Filippa Mønsted  Nybroe Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1674
Frederik  Mathiesen Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 1579
Frederik Beyer Smidt Hold 112 Basis 2 Dybt Vand 1953
Fredrik  Olsson Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 1447
Gunnar Lindskov Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2120
Hanne  Høybye Hold 097 Voksen 2089
Helle Helena  Pröschold Hold 084 Voksen 1893
Henrik  Mathiesen Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 1466
Herman  Sixten von Rosen Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2096
Holger Beyer Smidt Hold 109 Rutine 1 1954
Holger Kurt Klinke Øhrstrøm Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2153
Holger Lind  Krebs Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 1582
Ida Weber Østergaard Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 2116
Inger  Elsborg Hold 050 Voksen 1467
Ingrid  Feddersen Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m  og Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1982
Iris E. Christensen Alstrup Hold 126 Basis 2 – 1.30 m 1868
Iris Glam Hyldtoft Hold 126 Basis 2 – 1.30 m 2074
Jacob  Elsborg Hold 050 Voksen 1376
Jakob Foghsgaard Hold 084 Voksen 2055
Jakob  Lundager Forberg Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 2106
Jan  Askov Hold 050 Voksen 0471
Jasmin Artsilarat Hold 090 Rutine 1 1694
Jeppe Jacob  Mollerup Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 1712
Johan  Ettrup Jakobsen Hold 072 Voksen 2101
Johannes Rosenkjær  Foghsgaard Hold 126 Basis 2 – 1.30 m 1650
Jonas  Dvinge Hansen Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 2160
Jonathan  Bardram Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2134
Jonathan Østergaard  Mikkelsen Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 0969
Josephine Heisel  Hansen Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1847
Julio  Halfter Hold 124 Vandsjov store børn 2095
Julius Østergaard  Mikkelsen Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1088
Kaïs  Sagar Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2031
Karina  Kjærsgaard Hold 094 Vandaerobic 0707
Karoline  Kolbak Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2125
Kim Løvheim Pedersen Hold 084 Voksen 1164
Kris Asbjørn Jensen Hold 090 Rutine 1 1272
Kristian  Vilstrup Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 1565
Lars Grønlund Poulsen Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 2108
Lazar  Nastasijevic Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1836
Leonora  Spence Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2168
Liam Leo Jensen Hold 114 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2047
Lillan Rasmussen  Skjønaa Hold 107 Rutine 2 + 3 1389
Liva  Manceron-Vium Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 2115
Luca Godsk Hold 100 Basis 2 – Dybt vand 2110
Luca Stibolt Bejerholm Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 1895
Lucas  Knold Hold 100 Basis 2 – Dybt vand 1892
Ludvig  Schødt Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2135
Ludvig Carl  Pedersen Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2126
Lukas Sander  Topp Mathiesen Hold 124 Vandsjov store børn 2087
Lya Storm Münster-Swendsen Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2123
Lykke Grønborg Hold 090 Rutine 1 1132
Lærke  Søegaard Damm Hold 124 Vandsjov store børn 2104
Mads Jessen Jensen Hold 016 Vandpolo 1250
Maja Caroline Heine Bjørn Hold 105 Combi 2 1419
Majka  Brayan-Lund Hold 094 Vandaerobic 0012
Malouna  Hemmingsen Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 2040
Malte  Munkager Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2163
Manfred Kahlke Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 1972
Marie Andersen Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1943
Marie Breiner Hold 126 Basis 2 – 1.30 m 1997
Marie  Correll Christensen Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 2161
Markus  Nelander Hold 124 Vandsjov store børn 2091
Martin Bjørk-Olsen Hold 072 Voksen 1995
Mateo Esteves Silva Christensen Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 2122
Mathias  Weber Steenberg Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2165
Mathias Mønsted Nybroe Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 1675
Mathilde Bjørk-Olsen Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1308
Max Thormann  Hvidt Hold 112 Basis 2 Dybt Vand 1513
Melikka  Hemmingsen Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 2039
Mette Martens Hold 094 Vandaerobic 1974
Mette Mønsted Nybroe Hold 072 Voksen 1994
Mette  Askov Hold 050 Voksen 0739
Mette  Larsen-Jensen Hold 094 Vandaerobic 0925
Mette Hanke  Godtfredsen Hold 097 Voksen 1621
Michael Rahbek-Hansen Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 2107
Mikael Rasmussen Hold 072 Voksen 1839
Mikkel Skov Jacobsen Hold 100 Basis 2 – Dybt vand 1809
Milla  Lykkeby Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2119
Mille Elisabeth Heine  Bjørn Hold 107 Rutine 2 + 3 1461
Morten Skov Jacobsen Hold 097 Voksen 2015
Morten Hechmann Ekdahl Hold 097 Voksen 2080
Morten  Ølgaard Hold 097 Voksen 2035
Nina Pradhan Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2129
Noah Jabbar Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 2049
Nord Holbech Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 2076
Odin  Léngyy Nielsen Hold 124 Vandsjov store børn 2155
Oline Lykke  Nielsen Hold 107 Rutine 2 + 3 1081
Oliver Heinholt Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1999
Oliver Vitus Kaus Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2062
Olivia Elmakies Hold 124 Vandsjov store børn 2100
Olivia  sylvest Schmidt Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2138
Oskar Askov Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 0074
Oskar Sørensen Hold 109 Rutine 1 2030
Oskar Floor Eriksen Hold 090 Rutine 1 1884
Ove Feddersen Hold 072 Voksen 2078
Peter Jessen  Jensen Hold 016 Vandpolo 0424
Rasmus Hahn  Ranmar Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 0376
Rebecca  Siwiec von Staffeldt Hold 090 Rutine 1 2143
Renaud  Manceron Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 2149
Rikke  Kjær Andersen Hold 072 Voksen 2079
Rikke  Wendel Hold 084 Voksen 2157
Rolf Kvanner Aasvang Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 2071
Rumle Holbech Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1918
Sandra Schiøtt Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1928
Sebastian  Benjamin Haghi Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1396
Sebastian Siwiec von Staffeldt Hold 126 Basis 2 – 1.30 m 2136
Sejer  Alhof Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 1977
Shardul  Pradhan Hold 104 Voksen begynder 1.30 2131
Sif  Larsen-Jensen Hold 094 Vandaerobic 0706
Sigga Klinggaard Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1922
Sigurd  Elsborg Hold 107 Rutine 2 + 3 1468
Sigurd Landberg Sivebæk Hold 109 Rutine 1 2114
Silke Rosenkjær  Foghsgaard Hold 126 Basis 2 – 1.30 m 1651
Solveig  Larsen-Jensen Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 1049
Sonia Lorensen Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2002
Soon Ae Cho Hold 104 Voksen begynder 1.30 2085
Steen Larsen-Jensen Hold 097 Voksen 2019
Stella  Toft-Nielsen Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2151
Stine Kühn Hold 084 Voksen 1439
Stine Kastrup  Nielsen Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 1489
Storm  Johnson Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2139
Storm Gibsholm Madsen Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 1973
Sverre Krogshede Riis Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 1998
Sylvester Ølgaard Hold 114 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2022
Thea J. P.  Gudmandsen Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 1484
Thomas Jessen  Jensen Hold 016 Vandpolo 0375
Thomas Seier  Sørensen Hold 084 Voksen 1820
Tiago Esteves Silva Christensen Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 2121
Torben Hangaard  Nielsen Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport 0637
Torsten  Bjørn Hold 084 Voksen 1503
Tristan  Hebsgaard Hold 125  Vandsjov store børn 2113
Ukko  L. Nielsen Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2154
Uma Krönlein Dick Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m 1950
Valde  Steenholt Sieling Hold 100 Basis 2 – Dybt vand 2111
Valdemar Andersen Hold 126 Basis 2 – 1.30 m 1944
Valdemar Dønskov Andersen Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 2148
Valentin Rasmussen  Skjønaa Hold 090 Rutine 1 1390
Vega Krönlein Dick Hold 112 Basis 2 Dybt Vand 1949
Vera Dyrby  Kirk Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m 1770
Vilbert  Boye Dreyer Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 2094
Vilbert Ragner Nielsen Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 2054
Villum  Vilder Kaus Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m 2133
Vincent Simonsen Hold 109 Rutine 1 1699
Wilhelm Kahlke Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m 1969
Wille Burin  Ratzlaff Hold 100 Basis 2 – Dybt vand 1083
William Andersen Hold 090 Rutine 1 1945
William Atli Veres Hold 123 Basis 2 – Dybt Vand 2072
William Birch Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m 2098
William  Løbel-Moberg Hold 090 Rutine 1 2117
William  Hebsgaard Hold 127 Vandsjov – 0.60 m 2152
Yasuho Magnus Gade  Matsumoto-Hansen Hold 998 støtte medlemmer 1813
Zelina Ahmed Hold 090 Rutine 1 2008
Zia Jarman  Knold Hold 107 Rutine 2 + 3 1713
Zoé  Rault-Lykkeberg Hold 080 Basis 2 – 1.00 m 2064