The Sport Society

Alle skal have mulighed for at lære at svømme…

Holdlister aug. 2018

Medl. nr.: Navn: Alder: Hold:
1963 Adam Berwald Madsen 7 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1502 Adina Celina  Knold 8 Hold 099 Rutine 1
1976 Agathe  Alhof 8 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1659 Aksel  Borg-Jørgensen 10 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1476 Alberte Østergaard  Hendrich 11 Hold 099 Rutine 1
2003 Alexander  von Sperling Freiberg 7 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
2009 Alisha  Ahmed 6 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1821 Amalie  Thal-Drexel 9 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1124 Amalie  Aagaard 13 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1862 Anastasija  Nastasijevic 4 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
1089 Anders  Henriksen 11 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1826 Anders  Aagaard 59 Hold 072 Voksen
1252 Anders G. Kristensen 44 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
0927 Anders Jessen  Jensen 21 Hold 016 Vandpolo
1834 Andreas Bruun  Grøn 10 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
1408 Andreas Peter Hartkopp 57 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
1854 Ane Sommer 52 Hold 072 Voksen
1345 Anine Sommer 14 Hold 105 Combi 2
1979 Aniruddh Bhatt 10 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1187 Anna Broundal Skjødsholm 9 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1878 Anna Kieler 8 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
1454 Annette Heine  Bjørn 51 Hold 097 Voksen
1746 Annika  Ward 11 Hold 099 Rutine 1
0460 Anton  Pedersen 17 Hold 105 Combi 2
1900 Anton Von Fyren  Kieler 6 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1991 Arthur  Køie 3 Hold 115 Småbørnstræning
1932 Asger Johan Eggebrecht Glud 9 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1141 Aska William Gade  Matsumoto-Hansen 11 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1829 Aske Keys Fryer  Longhi 6 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
0342 Astrid  Askov 14 Hold 105 Combi 2
1964 Astrid Christine Beyer Smidt 5 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1600 August  Klinggaard 8 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1171 Aya Tuxen 8 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1948 Baltazar Krönlein Dick 13 Hold 112 Basis 2 Dybt Vand
1838 Barbara  Skjønaa 50 Hold 072 Voksen
1346 Bastian  Sommer 12 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1951 Bastian Bøgelund Jespersen 6 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1542 Benjamin  Bjørk-Olsen 5 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
2017 Benjamin  Sønderup 8 Hold 114 Vandsjov – 1.10 m
1966 Benjamin Kjellerup-Krönlein 9 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1349 Benny Gade  Matsumoto-Hansen 53 Hold 072 Voksen
0879 Bertram  Olsen 11 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1983 Bertram Feddersen 5 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
1840 Bertram Sewohl  Drejer 11 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1716 Bertram Westergaard  Lorenzen 8 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1956 Bjørn Fjord Lyngstadaas 10 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
1664 Carl Gustav Teitur Harris 10 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1915 Carla Barfod 6 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1536 Carl-Emil  Tranberg-Hansen 7 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1978 Caroline Truelsen 6 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1732 Caspian Lian  Knold 5 Hold 082 Småbørnstræning
1611 Cecilia Seier Sanchez  Sørensen 6 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1683 Cecilie Vedsted   Rasmussen 12 Hold 109 Rutine 1
1940 Charlie Kofoed Dahl 10 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
1796 Charlotte-Amalie Bjaaland Larsen 6 Hold 111 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1691 Christian R.  Foghsgaard 6 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1500 Christoffer Peter  Ditlevsen 14 Hold 099 Rutine 1
2014 Christopher  Fich Crabtree 10 Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1689 Chrstina  Grauballe 47 Hold 084 Voksen
1925 Daniel Krab Søgaard 5 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
1837 Daniel Vedel 10 Hold 109 Rutine 1
1762 Dragica  Vasiljevic 50 Hold 104 Voksen begynder 1.30
1644 Ea Holmegaard  Rosendahl 8 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1970 Elinor Kahlke 7 Hold 114 Vandsjov – 1.10 m
1702 Elisabeth  Vilstrup 46 Hold 094 Vandaerobic
1537 Emil Holmegaard  Rosendahl 13 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1841 Emil Sewohl Drejer 10 Hold 090 Rutine 1
0845 Emilie  Raben-Korch 11 Hold 071 Rutine 3
0829 Emma Kastrup  Nielsen 11 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1149 Emma Kühn 9 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1863 Emma Lærke 9 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1610 Felicia Seier Sanchez  Sørensen 8 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
2005 Fenja  Wilmann 11 Hold 114 Vandsjov – 1.10 m
1665 Ferdinand  Harris 8 Hold 111 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1674 Filippa Mønsted  Nybroe 7 Hold 111 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1465 François Kofoed Moneaux 41 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
1284 Frederik  Dehlholm 9 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
1579 Frederik  Mathiesen 13 Hold 105 Combi 2
1662 Frederik  Skou 10 Hold 099 Rutine 1
1953 Frederik Beyer Smidt 7 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
1447 Fredrik  Olsson 51 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
0936 Freja  Teslak-Larsen 11 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1378 Freja Helle 11 Hold 042 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1195 Freja Kirchhoff  Bruhn 10 Hold 099 Rutine 1
1221 Frida Kirkegaard 9 Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1859 Gertrud  Løvenstjerne 3 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
1967 Hannibal Kjellerup-Krönlein 7 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1709 Hans  Løbel-Moberg 51 Hold 097 Voksen
1955 Heidi Glud 51 Hold 084 Voksen
1893 Helle Helena  Pröschold 49 Hold 072 Voksen
1466 Henrik  Mathiesen 52 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
2011 Herbert  Bloch Hilker 8 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1817 Hjalte Lillelund  Kinch 10 Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1954 Holger Beyer Smidt 10 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
1582 Holger Lind  Krebs 3 Hold 082 Småbørnstræning
2013 Hugo  Anker Ahlberg 5 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
1852 Hugo  Køie 6 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1831 Hugo  Løvenstjerne 8 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1876 Iben Westergarrd Lorenzen 3 Hold 115 Småbørnstræning
1467 Inger  Elsborg 14 Hold 071 Rutine 3
1982 Ingrid  Feddersen 8 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1868 Iris E. Christensen Alstrup 6 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1827 Isabella  Heinholt 8 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1941 Isabella Kjær Bengtson 9 Hold 109 Rutine 1
1681 Jacob  Campbell 11 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1376 Jacob  Elsborg 53 Hold 072 Voksen
0471 Jan  Askov 56 Hold 050 Voksen
1694 Jasmin  Artsilarat 7 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1712 Jeppe Jacob  Mollerup 4 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
306 Jesper  Kjærsgaard 43 Hold 016 Vandpolo
1960 Jesper K Thomsen 47 Hold 084 Voksen
1650 Johannes Rosenkjær  Foghsgaard 9 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1930 Jonas Strandberg 6 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
1934 Jonathan Bardram 6 Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1774 Jonathan Wede  Henriksen 8 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1498 Josefine Becktoft  Ditlevsen 8 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
1847 Josephine Heisel  Hansen 7 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
0630 Juliane  Kjærsgaard 13 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1865 Julie Alber 9 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
1088 Julius Østergaard  Mikkelsen 8 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1894 Kaisa Kofoed Dahl 10 Hold 107 Rutine 2
1285 Kamille Dehlholm 13 Hold 106 Rutine 2
1509 Karin Dau  Rasmussen 52 Hold 050 Voksen
0707 Karina  Kjærsgaard 42 Hold 094 Vandaerobic
1975 Karla Marie Erbo Hoffmann 2 Hold 115 Småbørnstræning
1164 Kim Løvheim Pedersen 55 Hold 050 Voksen
0398 Kira  Kjærsgaard 15 Hold 094 Vandaerobic
1272 Kris Asbjørn Jensen 9 Hold 099 Rutine 1
1904 Kristian  Nielsen 26 Hold 016 Vandpolo
1565 Kristian  Vilstrup 47 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
1864 Kristoffer Lærke 7 Hold 042 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
0898 Lars  Grønlund Poulsen 48 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
1996 Lars Alber 44 Hold 097 Voksen
1243 Lars Raasø 49 Hold 050 Voksen
1836 Lazar  Nastasijevic 7 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
0531 Lea Dohm  Raasø 16 Hold 105 Combi 2
1389 Lillan Rasmussen  Skjønaa 12 Hold 107 Rutine 2
1989 Lily Moreno-Jensen 9 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1279 Liv Høigaard Vilstrup 11 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1738 Liva Dyrby  Kirk 6 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1828 Loki Fryer Longhi  Keys 7 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1895 Luca Stibolt Bejerholm 3 Hold 082 Småbørnstræning
1892 Lucas  Knold 6 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1822 Ludwig  Thal-Drexel 6 Hold 113 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1962 Lukas L.h. Petersen 6 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1682 Lukas Vedsted Rasmussen 11 Hold 109 Rutine 1
1763 Luna Brinkmann  Westergaard 8 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1132 Lykke Grønborg 8 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1250 Mads Jessen Jensen 28 Hold 016 Vandpolo
2016 Magnus  Broundal 42 Hold 084 Voksen
2018 Magnus  Sønderup 5 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
1419 Maja Caroline Heine Bjørn 12 Hold 105 Combi 2
0012 Majka  Brayan-Lund 46 Hold 094 Vandaerobic
1242 Majken Dohm Raasø 43 Hold 050 Voksen
1885 Malou Rye Sørensen 6 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1972 Manfred Kahlke 4 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
1805 Marcus Østergaard  Svendsen 7 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1758 Maria  Malinovska 59 Hold 104 Voksen begynder 1.30
1992 Maria Alber 38 Hold 084 Voksen
1968 Maria B. Nüssle 60 Hold 104 Voksen begynder 1.30
1943 Marie Andersen 7 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1997 Marie Breiner 6 Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
0972 Marie Stoklund  Larsen 14 Hold 105 Combi 2
1645 Marius  Gylden-Bruun 7 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1931 Markus Nelander 5 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1995 Martin Bjørk-Olsen 41 Hold 097 Voksen
1675 Mathias Mønsted Nybroe 3 Hold 082 Småbørnstræning
1308 Mathilde Bjørk-Olsen 7 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1680 Max  Campbell 14 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1513 Max Thormann  Hvidt 8 Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1773 Maya Cacho  Ravn 8 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1939 Merle Helena Elljær Lorenzen 10 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
0739 Mette  Askov 54 Hold 050 Voksen
0925 Mette  Larsen-Jensen 46 Hold 094 Vandaerobic
0651 Mette Hangaard  Nielsen 43 Hold 094 Vandaerobic
1621 Mette Hanke  Godtfredsen 45 Hold 097 Voksen
1974 Mette Martens 52 Hold 094 Vandaerobic
1994 Mette Mønsted Nybroe 40 Hold 084 Voksen
1891 Michael Rahbek-Hansen 51 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
1889 Michala  Schuldt 7 Hold 111 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1839 Mikael Rasmussen 50 Hold 072 Voksen
2007 Mikail  Ahmed 10 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
1886 Mikala Rye Sørensen 6 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1809 Mikkel Skov Jacobsen 9 Hold 042 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1461 Mille Elisabeth Heine  Bjørn 8 Hold 099 Rutine 1
1501 Minella Izabella Knold 12 Hold 071 Rutine 3
1888 Miranda  Schuldt 9 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
2015 Morten Skov Jacobsen 44 Hold 084 Voksen
1685 Nanna Pi Klysner  Nilsson 8 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1937 Nellie Marie Thonning Skou 7 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
1850 Nick Roland Sandbye  Nielsen 11 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
1814 Niklas Breiner 9 Hold 112 Basis 2 Dybt Vand
0530 Nikolaj Dohm  Raasø 18 Hold 105 Combi 2
1933 Noah Mentz 11 Hold 112 Basis 2 Dybt Vand
1081 Oline Lykke  Nielsen 8 Hold 042 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1999 Oliver Heinholt 4 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
0074 Oskar Askov 18 Hold 050 Voksen
1884 Oskar Floor Eriksen 9 Hold 086 Basis 2- 1.10
1823 Oskar From 9 Hold 042 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1942 Oskar Kjær Bengtson 11 Hold 109 Rutine 1
1853 Otto  Køie 8 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
0424 Peter Jessen  Jensen 15 Hold 016 Vandpolo
1938 Philip Skou 47 Hold 084 Voksen
1890 Randi  Sewohl Drejer 46 Hold 084 Voksen
0376 Rasmus Hahn  Ranmar 43 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
1887 Rosa  Kongsbak 7 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
2000 Rosa Carita Brander Lenskjold 7 Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1918 Rumle Holbech 8 Hold 070 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1928 Sandra Schiøtt 7 Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1866 Sara Alber 5 Hold 111 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
1280 Sara Høigaard Vilstrup 9 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1066 Sebastian  Kühn 13 Hold 105 Combi 2
1816 Sebastian Aarestrup 12 Hold 114 Vandsjov – 1.10 m
1977 Sejer  Alhof 5 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
1913 Selma  Johnson 10 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
2006 Shan  Ahmed 11 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
0706 Sif  Larsen-Jensen 12 Hold 107 Rutine 2
1922 Sigga Klinggaard 3 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
1468 Sigurd  Elsborg 14 Hold 107 Rutine 2
1651 Silke Rosenkjær  Foghsgaard 9 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1957 Simon Borgbjerg Jensen 10 Hold 042 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1985 Sofia Nelander 9 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1082 Sofie Kastrup  Nielsen 8 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1049 Solveig  Larsen-Jensen 8 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
2002 Sonia Lorensen 7 Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1747 Sophia  Ward 7 Hold 081 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
2019 Steen Larsen-Jensen 45 Hold 050 Voksen
1489 Stine Kastrup  Nielsen 46 Hold 072 Voksen
1439 Stine Kühn 44 Hold 072 Voksen
1973 Storm Gibsholm Madsen 6 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
1914 Storm Johnson 5 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1998 Sverre Krogshede Riis 6 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
0885 Sylvester  Dannerfjord 12 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1484 Thea J. P.  Gudmandsen 7 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
0375 Thomas Jessen  Jensen 17 Hold 016 Vandpolo
1820 Thomas Seier  Sørensen 47 Hold 072 Voksen
1990 Tine Jensen 45 Hold 097 Voksen
637 Torben Hangaard  Nielsen 48 Hold 039 Ekstrem Sport
1503 Torsten  Bjørn 53 Hold 097 Voksen
2010 Ulla Poulsen 70 Hold 084 Voksen
1950 Uma Krönlein Dick 8 Hold 118 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1767 Urmila  Dhanda 66 Hold 104 Voksen begynder 1.30
1944 Valdemar Andersen 9 Hold 100 Basis 2 – 1.30
1390 Valentin Rasmussen  Skjønaa 9 Hold 099 Rutine 1
1949 Vega Krönlein Dick 10 Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1770 Vera Dyrby  Kirk 3 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
1646 Veselina Emilova  Smilkova 12 Hold 107 Rutine 2
1987 Victor  Moreno-Jensen 7 Hold 080 Basis 1 – 0.60 m
1842 Victor Sewohl Drejer 9 Hold 090 Rutine 1
1772 Vigga Ottilia  Ginnerup 8 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1835 Viggo Elleskov Sand  Sørensen 7 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
1851 Vilma  Schmidt 13 Hold 105 Combi 2
1699 Vincent  Simonsen 10 Hold 109 Rutine 1
1920 Viola Hall Jørgensen 9 Hold 059 Basis 1 – 1.10 m
2012 Wigga  Cecilia Anker Ahlberg 9 Hold 114 Vandsjov – 1.10 m
1969 Wilhelm Kahlke 9 Hold 114 Vandsjov – 1.10 m
1083 Wille Burin  Ratzlaff 8 Hold 042 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1945 William Andersen 11 Hold 108 Basis 2 – dybt vand
1927 William Lorentzen 5 Hold 121 Familie 0.60 m
1172 William Løbel-Moberg 9 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
2001 Willun Saul 8 Hold 092 Basis 2 – 1.10 m
1281 Wilma Hoffmeier Svendsen 13 Hold 105 Combi 2
1980 Yash bhatt 5 Hold 120 Vandsjov 0.60 m
1813 Yasuho Magnus Gade  Matsumoto-Hansen 6 Hold 111 Basis 1 – 1.00 m
2004 Zakarias  Krab Søgaard 7 Hold 114 Vandsjov – 1.10 m
2008 Zelina Ahmed 9 Hold 116 Basis 2 -Dybt Vand
1713 Zia Jarman  Knold 8 Hold 106 Rutine 2